2011 B&G Simrad 50 Results

LONGHAUL 50 DIVISION 1 Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:00:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
Flojo Elliot K6950 0.8550 16/07/11 16:48:57 0 07:48:57 9 0 06:40:57 1
Laissez-faire Beneteau 47.7 First K8769 0.8500 16/07/11 16:54:08 0 07:54:08 11 0 06:43:01 2
FICTION Elliott 13.5m K9248 0.8900 16/07/11 16:33:58 0 07:33:58 4 0 06:44:02 3
COSMIC CRUZ BEALE K6829 0.8600 16/07/11 16:53:41 0 07:53:41 10 0 06:47:22 4
Force Eleven Young K156 0.8500 16/07/11 17:02:56 0 08:02:56 13 0 06:50:30 5
OMEGA BAKEWELL WHITE 42 K9227 0.8850 16/07/11 16:44:01 0 07:44:01 5 0 06:50:39 6
Kiwi Jim Young K6002 0.8650 16/07/11 16:55:13 0 07:55:13 12 0 06:51:04 7
Pretty Boy Floyd Ross 12 K8148 0.8950 16/07/11 16:44:07 0 07:44:07 6 0 06:55:23 8
BMW Yachtsport Bakewell White Z39 K39001 0.9000 16/07/11 16:44:58 0 07:44:58 7 0 06:58:28 9
Bullrush Elliott K8164 0.9100 16/07/11 16:45:28 0 07:45:28 8 0 07:03:34 10
Marshall Law Ross 40 K4909 0.8700 16/07/11 17:07:00 0 08:07:00 14 0 07:03:41 11
Starlight Express Davidson K6006 0.9650 16/07/11 16:26:26 0 07:26:26 3 0 07:10:48 12
higher ground ross 10.66 k6883 0.8850 16/07/11 17:08:38 0 08:08:38 15 0 07:12:26 13
Wired BW52 K10303 1.1200 16/07/11 15:52:37 0 06:52:37 1 0 07:42:08 14
AKATEA COOKSON 50 K8710 1.1300 16/07/11 15:58:09 0 06:58:09 2 0 07:52:31 15

 

LONGHAUL 50 DIVISION 2 Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:00:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
Coppelia Farr 11.6 k4522 0.8000 16/07/11 17:00:55 0 08:00:55 4 0 06:24:44 1
Ilex Wilson 45 K934 0.7400 16/07/11 17:41:05 0 08:41:05 22 0 06:25:36 2
outrageous fortune beneteau 45 first k9138 0.8450 16/07/11 16:37:12 0 07:37:12 1 0 06:26:20 3
Nosaka White 40 K8560 0.8250 16/07/11 16:49:15 0 07:49:15 2 0 06:27:08 4
Danaide Beale 11.6 K8058 0.7850 16/07/11 17:24:24 0 08:24:24 16 0 06:35:57 5
Peppermint Planet Young 11 K6325 0.7900 16/07/11 17:21:36 0 08:21:36 14 0 06:36:16 6
Stratocaster Laurie Davidson K6030 0.7800 16/07/11 17:28:31 0 08:28:31 20 0 06:36:39 7
pelagian 2 Stewart 34 k5014 0.7400 16/07/11 17:58:32 0 08:58:32 26 0 06:38:31 8
Escapology Farr Moonshine (modified) K4771 0.7450 16/07/11 17:55:20 0 08:55:20 25 0 06:38:49 9
finale j 120 K46706 0.8250 16/07/11 17:03:43 0 08:03:43 6 0 06:39:04 10
Touchdown Mitchinson K6419 0.7950 16/07/11 17:22:46 0 08:22:46 15 0 06:39:42 11
Notorious Beneteau First 44.7 K9447 0.8300 16/07/11 17:02:14 0 08:02:14 5 0 06:40:15 12
Zen Titan 36 K10003 0.8050 16/07/11 17:18:45 0 08:18:45 12 0 06:41:30 13
Gale Force Elliott 1050 K8044 0.8400 16/07/11 16:58:18 0 07:58:18 3 0 06:41:46 14
Mr Roosevelt Davidson42 K5830 0.8200 16/07/11 17:14:46 0 08:14:46 10 0 06:45:43 15
High Voltage Elliott 1050 K6962 0.8300 16/07/11 17:11:14 0 08:11:14 9 0 06:47:43 16
Room to Move Elliot 10:50 K6861 0.8100 16/07/11 17:24:43 0 08:24:43 17 0 06:48:49 17
truxton tiller k6563 0.8400 16/07/11 17:08:00 0 08:08:00 7 0 06:49:55 18
Vingilot Cavalier 45 K6604 0.7800 16/07/11 17:46:08 0 08:46:08 24 0 06:50:23 19
Spearhead Elliott 1050 K9219 0.8300 16/07/11 17:15:50 0 08:15:50 11 0 06:51:32 20
YOUNG REBEL YOUNG 11 K8120 0.8250 16/07/11 17:19:26 0 08:19:26 13 0 06:52:02 21
VIVA FIRST 47.7 K9477 0.8450 16/07/11 17:08:00 0 08:08:00 7 0 06:52:22 22
Whitebait C.White k8347 0.8150 16/07/11 17:26:29 0 08:26:29 18 0 06:52:47 23
River Rebel Lambert K5533 0.8150 16/07/11 17:28:08 0 08:28:08 19 0 06:54:08 24
sudden impulse Young 11 K8375 0.7900 16/07/11 17:45:02 0 08:45:02 23 0 06:54:47 25
Result Lidgard 36 K2998 0.7500 16/07/11 18:19:27 0 09:19:27 29 0 06:59:35 26
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5 K619 0.8250 16/07/11 17:29:55 0 08:29:55 21 0 07:00:41 27
Shrek's House Colson 9.7 K8906 0.7750 16/07/11 18:14:32 0 09:14:32 28 0 07:09:46 28
Rolian 11 Frers 42 k9800 0.7900 16/07/11 18:10:19 0 09:10:19 27 0 07:14:45 29
Hullabaloo Young 11 K6138 0.7900 DNS

 

LONGHAUL 50 IRC DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:00:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl Corrected Pl
outrageous fortune beneteau 45 first k9138 1.1220 16/07/11 16:37:12 0 07:37:12 4 0 08:32:59 1
Danaide Beale 11.6 K8058 1.0450 16/07/11 17:24:24 0 08:24:24 8 0 08:47:06 2
Notorious Beneteau First 44.7 K9447 1.1090 16/07/11 17:02:14 0 08:02:14 7 0 08:54:48 3
OMEGA BAKEWELL WHITE 42 K9227 1.1560 16/07/11 16:44:01 0 07:44:01 5 0 08:56:24 4
AKATEA COOKSON 50 K8710 1.3350 16/07/11 15:58:09 0 06:58:09 2 0 09:18:14 5
Starlight Express Davidson K6006 1.2670 16/07/11 16:26:26 0 07:26:26 3 0 09:25:38 6
Wired BW52 K10303 1.3970 16/07/11 15:52:37 0 06:52:37 1 0 09:36:26 7
Laissez-faire Beneteau 47.7 First K8769 16/07/11 16:54:08 0 07:54:08 6

 

LONGHAUL50 MULTIHULL DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:30:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Akarana Express 8.5m M7365 0.6020 16/07/11 16:12:50 0 06:42:50 10 0 04:02:30 1
Hyper Trimaran M7460 0.6140 16/07/11 16:05:16 0 06:35:16 9 0 04:02:42 2
Putiki Express 8.5 Multi M7496 0.5840 16/07/11 16:41:19 0 07:11:19 11 0 04:11:53 3
Rental GBE 8.5 CLASS M7285 0.7040 16/07/11 15:50:03 0 06:20:03 7 0 04:27:33 4
Voom Open 8;5 M7241 0.7450 16/07/11 15:50:09 0 06:20:09 8 0 04:43:13 5
Attitude 8.5 M7593 0.8070 16/07/11 15:38:46 0 06:08:46 4 0 04:57:36 6
Exodus given 10m M 7558 0.8270 16/07/11 15:42:21 0 06:12:21 6 0 05:07:56 7
THIS WAY UP JT 9.0 catamaran M7445 0.8420 16/07/11 15:42:02 0 06:12:02 5 0 05:13:15 8
Timberwolf TRIMARAN M7543 0.8790 16/07/11 15:28:58 0 05:58:58 3 0 05:15:32 9
Taeping Grainger m7618 0.9270 16/07/11 15:24:21 0 05:54:21 2 0 05:28:29 10
Triple 8 Crowther M 888 1.0000 16/07/11 15:09:17 0 05:39:17 1 0 05:39:17 11
Borderline Eaton 8.5 M7622 0.8160 16/07/11 15:47:20 DSQ

 

SHORTHAUL 50 DIVISION 1 Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:05:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
John Barleycorn Spencer 32 K5412 0.7000 16/07/11 17:09:20 0 08:04:20 7 0 05:39:02 1
Delicado Townson 32 K2005 0.7150 16/07/11 17:02:08 0 07:57:08 5 0 05:41:09 2
Knighthawk A Wright K8207 0.7350 16/07/11 16:50:19 0 07:45:19 1 0 05:42:00 3
COMMUNIQUE FARR 9.2 K5437 0.7100 16/07/11 17:07:22 0 08:02:22 6 0 05:42:29 4
Panacea Stewart 34 K1325 0.7350 16/07/11 16:52:25 0 07:47:25 2 0 05:43:33 5
Psychic Stewart 34 k5264 0.7350 16/07/11 16:58:18 0 07:53:18 3 0 05:47:53 6
Wright One Lotus 950 K6657 0.7100 16/07/11 17:16:48 0 08:11:48 10 0 05:49:11 7
Big Bickies Farr920 K4294 0.7000 16/07/11 17:25:14 0 08:20:14 11 0 05:50:10 8
Promise Stewart 34 K4433 0.7550 16/07/11 16:59:11 0 07:54:11 4 0 05:58:01 9
Romany II Senior 10m K6089 0.7600 16/07/11 17:10:19 0 08:05:19 9 0 06:08:50 10
Super Severance Farr 11.6 k5935 0.7800 16/07/11 17:09:48 0 08:04:48 8 0 06:18:09 11
Pahi Stewart 34 k854 0.7900 16/07/11 16:27:27 RAF
Short Circuit Farr 9.2 K6540 0.7000 DNS

 

SHORTHAUL 50 DIVISION 2 - SPORTBOATS Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:10:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
MIX T MOTIONS RICHARD EDLIN K8081 0.6800 16/07/11 17:25:34 0 08:15:34 13 0 05:36:59 1
Motorboat SR26 K5820 0.7250 16/07/11 16:58:24 0 07:48:24 5 0 05:39:35 2
Erazer elliot 780 T4040 0.7200 16/07/11 17:03:55 0 07:53:55 6 0 05:41:13 3
enine elliot k394 0.7500 16/07/11 16:53:33 0 07:43:33 3 0 05:47:40 4
geralda elliott 6.5 T4068 0.7150 16/07/11 17:18:02 0 08:08:02 11 0 05:48:57 5
Radio Active Eliott 7.9 K6744 0.7300 16/07/11 17:08:12 0 07:58:12 8 0 05:49:05 6
Pepe Ross930 mod K5535 0.7700 16/07/11 16:46:49 0 07:36:49 1 0 05:51:45 7
Rattle n Rum SR26 k8039 0.7600 16/07/11 16:53:10 0 07:43:10 2 0 05:52:00 8
Bump n Grind Ross 830 (m) K9128 0.7350 16/07/11 17:09:08 0 07:59:08 9 0 05:52:10 9
cadibarra don jones k9284 0.7550 16/07/11 16:57:17 0 07:47:17 4 0 05:52:48 10
Suburban Reptile R930 Pedigree K5145 0.7350 16/07/11 17:18:46 0 08:08:46 12 0 05:59:15 11
Cool Change Ross 850 K8359 0.7650 16/07/11 17:05:45 0 07:55:45 7 0 06:03:57 12
Fast Company Ross 930 mod K5200 0.7800 16/07/11 17:14:32 0 08:04:32 10 0 06:17:56 13
T.Rex SR26 k5159 0.7250 16/07/11 17:06:25 RAF RAF
Drop Dead Fred Ross 930 K5005 0.7500 DNF
Mercenary SR26 K5716 0.7400 DNF

 

SHORTHAUL 50 YOUNG 88 DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:10:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Flash Gordon Young 88 K473 0.8700 16/07/11 16:50:44 0 07:40:44 1 0 06:40:50 6
Sailor Moon Young 88 k6398 0.8700 16/07/11 16:52:26 0 07:42:26 2 0 06:42:19 8
Heaven 'n' Hell Young 88 K6940 0.8500 16/07/11 16:53:26 0 07:43:26 3 0 06:33:55 2
Slipstream III Young 88 K 325 0.8700 16/07/11 16:54:25 0 07:44:25 4 0 06:44:03 9
Cosa Nostra Young 88 k6281 0.8300 16/07/11 16:54:26 0 07:44:26 5 0 06:25:29 1
Medium Dry Young 88 K6284 0.8700 16/07/11 16:54:48 0 07:44:48 6 0 06:44:23 10
Sweeney Todd Young 88 K5746 0.8700 16/07/11 16:56:42 0 07:46:42 7 0 06:46:02 13
War Machine Young 88 K4881 0.8500 16/07/11 16:58:35 0 07:48:35 8 0 06:38:18 4
Waka Huia Young 88 K8022 0.8700 16/07/11 16:58:39 0 07:48:39 9 0 06:47:44 14
Outrageous Young 88 K5885 0.8700 16/07/11 16:59:48 0 07:49:48 10 0 06:48:44 15
Skitzo Young 88 k884 0.8500 16/07/11 17:01:09 0 07:51:09 11 0 06:40:29 5
Pink Cadillac Young 88 K6586 0.8300 16/07/11 17:05:00 0 07:55:00 12 0 06:34:15 3
Simple Minds Young 88 K6488 0.8500 16/07/11 17:07:10 0 07:57:10 13 0 06:45:36 12
Nautique Young 88 K5306 0.8300 16/07/11 17:13:12 0 08:03:12 14 0 06:41:03 7
Rush Young 88 K 5388 0.8300 16/07/11 17:18:32 0 08:08:32 15 0 06:45:29 11

 

SHORTHAUL 50 Farr 1020 Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:05:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
Hard Labour Farr1020 k6358 0.7750 16/07/11 16:43:02 0 07:38:02 1 0 05:54:59 5
L'Avanti Farr1020 k6515 0.7450 16/07/11 16:46:16 0 07:41:16 2 0 05:43:39 1
ECHELON Farr1020 K5553 0.7550 16/07/11 16:46:39 0 07:41:39 3 0 05:48:33 3
Share Delight Farr1020 K6225 0.7500 16/07/11 16:49:15 0 07:44:15 4 0 05:48:11 2
AZURE Farr1020 K6121 0.7650 16/07/11 16:49:16 0 07:44:16 5 0 05:55:10 6
strathspey Farr1020 k5828 0.7400 16/07/11 16:56:48 0 07:51:48 6 0 05:49:08 4
Max Headroom Farr1020 k6107 0.7750 16/07/11 17:01:36 0 07:56:36 7 0 06:09:22 8
The V Team Farr1020 k5670 0.7300 16/07/11 17:13:48 0 08:08:48 8 0 05:56:49 7
Farrari Farr1020 K6262 0.7300 DNS

 

SHORTHAUL 50 CRUISING DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:15:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl PHRF Pl
House of Elliott Elliott 1050 K8324 0.8000 16/07/11 16:33:03 0 07:18:03 6 0 05:50:26 1
ubique 14m Elloitt Tourer k9500 0.8400 16/07/11 16:15:57 0 07:00:57 2 0 05:53:36 2
Absolut Leisure Leisure/Pacer 42 K8826 0.8150 16/07/11 16:29:36 0 07:14:36 4 0 05:54:12 3
Cruise Control Beale K8179 0.8550 16/07/11 16:17:29 0 07:02:29 3 0 06:01:13 4
O'Sinnerman Davidson K9194 0.9150 16/07/11 16:06:20 0 06:51:20 1 0 06:16:22 5
Elysium Elliott Tourer K8900 0.8750 16/07/11 16:30:58 0 07:15:58 5 0 06:21:28 6

 

SHORTHAUL 50 IRC DIVISION
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl Corrected Pl
Elysium Elliott Tourer K8900 1.147 16/07/11 16:30:58 0 07:15:58 1 0 08:20:03 1
MIX T MOTIONS RICHARD EDLIN K8081 1.076 16/07/11 17:25:34 0 08:15:34 2 0 08:53:14 2

 

SMALLBOAT 50 DIVISION 1 Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2 K5620 0.6650 16/07/11 15:14:12 0 05:49:12 8 0 03:52:13 1
Top Knot Davidson 28 K3357 0.6800 16/07/11 15:07:45 0 05:42:45 4 0 03:53:04 2
BAYS FLYER MARAUDER+MASTHEAD SPINNAKER k4843 0.7100 16/07/11 14:53:46 0 05:28:46 1 0 03:53:25 3
Double Dutch Davidson 28 K5726 0.6950 16/07/11 15:04:25 0 05:39:25 2 0 03:55:54 4
Caesar's Palace Clark 7.7 K4423 0.6017 16/07/11 16:07:51 0 06:42:51 11 0 04:02:24 5
Southbound Elliott 7.4 T3927 0.6900 16/07/11 15:16:50 0 05:51:50 9 0 04:02:46 6
Candela Whiting 29 K4452 0.7020 16/07/11 15:11:33 0 05:46:33 6 0 04:03:17 7
ENERGY Elliott 7.4 Mod T4000 0.7100 16/07/11 15:11:11 0 05:46:11 5 0 04:05:47 8
Tioga Iti Lidgard 29 K6412 0.7300 16/07/11 15:05:50 0 05:40:50 3 0 04:08:49 9
Revolution Blues Ross 830 K5265 0.7200 16/07/11 15:12:20 0 05:47:20 7 0 04:10:05 10
PE tiller 6.5 k9069 0.7800 16/07/11 15:53:42 0 06:28:42 10 0 05:03:11 11

 

SMALLBOAT 50 DIVISION 1 PHRF Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No PHRF Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Double Dutch Davidson 28 K5726 0.665 16/07/11 15:04:25 0 05:39:25 1 0 03:45:43 1
Top Knot Davidson 28 K3357 0.66 16/07/11 15:07:45 0 05:42:45 3 0 03:46:13 2
Candela Whiting 29 K4452 0.68 16/07/11 15:11:33 0 05:46:33 5 0 03:55:39 3
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2 K5620 0.675 16/07/11 15:14:12 0 05:49:12 7 0 03:55:43 4
Tioga Iti Lidgard 29 K6412 0.695 16/07/11 15:05:50 0 05:40:50 2 0 03:56:53 5
Revolution Blues Ross 830 K5265 0.695 16/07/11 15:12:20 0 05:47:20 6 0 04:01:24 6
Southbound Elliott 7.4 T3927 0.69 16/07/11 15:16:50 0 05:51:50 8 0 04:02:46 7
ENERGY Elliott 7.4 Mod T4000 0.705 16/07/11 15:11:11 0 05:46:11 4 0 04:04:04 8
PE tiller 6.5 k9069 0.76 16/07/11 15:53:42 0 06:28:42 9 0 04:55:25 9

 

SMALLBOAT 50 Quarter ton DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
OVERDRAFT Farr 727 K2460 0.6500 16/07/11 15:10:37 0 05:45:37 1 0 03:44:39 1
Quick Nik Farr 727 K3312 0.6500 16/07/11 15:14:51 0 05:49:51 3 0 03:47:24 2
Dire Straits Farr 727 K5376 0.6400 16/07/11 15:23:26 0 05:58:26 6 0 03:49:24 3
Quarter Pint Farr727 K2577 0.6700 16/07/11 15:11:10 0 05:46:10 2 0 03:51:56 4
Smokey Joe Whiting/ 1/4 TON K3650 0.6750 16/07/11 15:20:44 0 05:55:44 4 0 04:00:07 5
Infiltrator Whiting 26 1/4 ton K5732 0.6730 16/07/11 15:23:17 0 05:58:17 5 0 04:01:07 6

 

SMALLBOAT 50 TRACKER DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Norseman II Tracker K4073 0.6614 16/07/11 15:17:17 0 05:52:17 1 0 03:53:00 1
Aquaholic Tracker K4604 0.6489 16/07/11 15:26:20 0 06:01:20 2 0 03:54:28 2
NOVAMECH Tracker k3834 0.6475 16/07/11 15:27:13 0 06:02:13 3 0 03:54:32 3
Comfortably Numb Tracker K5343 0.6533 16/07/11 15:27:17 0 06:02:17 4 0 03:56:41 4
Moccasin Tracker K 4701 0.6200 16/07/11 16:04:40 0 06:39:40 5 0 04:07:48 5

 

SMALLBOAT 50 Pied Piper DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Moehau Pied Piper K634 0.5830 16/07/11 15:36:19 0 06:11:19 5 0 03:36:29 1
Jim Beam Pied Piper K999 0.6487 16/07/11 15:29:17 0 06:04:17 3 0 03:56:19 2
Rat Attack Pied Piper K3440 0.6597 16/07/11 15:25:48 0 06:00:48 2 0 03:58:01 3
Moneyshot Pied Piper K 4191 0.6587 16/07/11 15:30:26 0 06:05:26 4 0 04:00:43 4
Yosemite Sam Pied Piper K5738 0.6571 16/07/11 15:47:01 0 06:22:01 6 0 04:11:01 5
Woodstock Pied Piper k3936 0.7173 16/07/11 15:17:38 0 05:52:38 1 0 04:12:57 6
pied piper Pied Piper k578 0.6313 16/07/11 15:58:10 DSQ

 

SMALLBOAT 50 Reactor DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:25:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Wishbone Reactor K3397 0.6070 16/07/11 16:07:12 0 06:42:12 4 0 04:04:08 1
China Doll Reactor K1574 0.6900 16/07/11 15:23:20 0 05:58:20 1 0 04:07:15 2
Saint Fintan Reactor k5472 0.6530 16/07/11 15:44:17 0 06:19:17 2 0 04:07:40 3
Phocoena Reactor K2398 0.6700 16/07/11 15:45:14 0 06:20:14 3 0 04:14:45 4
Reliant Reactor k1385 0.6650 DNS

 

SMALLBOAT 50 Cruising DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:20:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Nevenka Townson 36 K2716 0.7200 16/07/11 14:56:56 0 05:31:56 5 0 03:59:00 1
Revolution Farr1104 k4697 0.7650 16/07/11 14:41:16 0 05:16:16 1 0 04:01:57 2
Choice Transport Farr 1020 k5560 0.7350 16/07/11 14:57:02 0 05:32:02 6 0 04:04:03 3
La Camargue Sun Odyssey 40.3 K8979 0.7500 16/07/11 14:51:02 0 05:26:02 4 0 04:04:32 4
In The Mood moody45DS k9253 0.7800 16/07/11 14:46:48 0 05:21:48 2 0 04:11:00 5
Club Fed Farr 11.6 k5030 0.7950 16/07/11 14:49:43 0 05:24:43 3 0 04:18:09 6

 

SMALLBOAT 50 Hanse DIVISION Start Time: 16/07/2011 9:20:00
Boat Name Type Sail No HCAP Finish Time Elapsed Pl HCAP Pl
Audrey Malene Hanse 370e K9898 0.7560 16/07/11 14:49:09 0 05:24:09 7 0 04:05:03 1
Vivo Hanse 370e k8991 0.7840 16/07/11 14:43:59 0 05:18:59 6 0 04:10:05 2
Golden Pond Hanse 400e K 9230 0.8080 16/07/11 14:36:30 0 05:11:30 4 0 04:11:42 3
Devana Hanse 400 K9231 0.8150 16/07/11 14:34:25 0 05:09:25 1 0 04:12:10 4
Zeta Hanse 400e K9034 0.8150 16/07/11 14:35:57 0 05:10:57 3 0 04:13:25 5
Doucement Hanse 400e K9097 0.8150 16/07/11 14:39:48 0 05:14:48 5 0 04:16:34 6
HANSE OFF HANSE 370 E K8951 0.7910 16/07/11 14:52:26 0 05:27:26 8 0 04:19:00 7
Perchanse Hanse 430 K9063 0.8580 16/07/11 14:35:16 0 05:10:16 2 0 04:26:13 8

 

Race Results