Race Entries: 2013 ATL B&G Simrad 50

7 September 2013

Baltic 1 Heavy Displacement - (SB)
Aquaholic Tracker7.7
BAYS FLYER MARAUDER
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2
Bushranger Tracker
Candela Whiting 29
China Doll Whiting Reactor 25
Christie Tracker
Comfortably Numb Tracker
Crocodile Elliott 770
Double Dutch Davidson 28
FX Elliott 7.9
Hi Flyer Davidson 26
Humdinger Noelex 30
macheath Tracker
Moneyshot Pied Piper
Optional Extra Farr 727
Puddleduck TownsonPied Piper
Quarter Pint Farr727
rafferty rules Ross 780m
RELIANT REACTOR
Shibumi ( applied for PHRF ) Ross 780
Snifter Pied Piper
tack hammer tiller 6.2
topknot davidson 28
TRAMPER TRACKER
Wild! Farr 727
wishbone reactor
Yotasorus Farr 727
Zilch stratus 747
Baltic 3 Cruising Division (< 12.5m) - (SB)
Forever Alan Mummary
La Baraka Davidson 35
Nevenka Townson 36
Northbound Farr 11.6
Solaise Demon 10
VIVO HANSE 370
NZ Rigging 2 Monohull .740 to .859 (LH)
Andar Open 50
Bizzarre Grant Senior 11.4
Coppelia Farr 11.6
Django J/111
Duty Free Farr 1220
Equilibrium Marten 55
Fiction * Elliott 13.5m
finale J 120
Fineline Young 11
Flojo Elliot
Flyer Elliott 1350
Force eleven Young 11
Gale force * Elliot 1050
hanse off hanse 370 e
Hupane Class 40
Itchy Feet Paul Stock 13
Lawless XP 44
Marshall Law * Ross 40
Nirvana Dufour 45e
Omega 8 Bakewell White 42
Outrageous Fortune Beneteau 45 first
Overload elliott
Pacific Icon s
Planet X Cross
Spearhead Elliott 1050
Spitfire Davidson 42
Sure Thing Elliott 12
Urban Cowboy Ross 40
venture 2 elliot open 50
Vingilot Cavalier 45
Whitebait C.White
Wired BW52
Zealous Salona 41
NZ Rigging 3 Multihull Division
Attitude Open 8.5
Borderline 8.5
Freedom 8.5
HOOTERS Open 8.5
Hurts Like Heaven Open 8.5
Taeping Granger
This Way Up JT 9.4
Tigre Open 8.5 Class
Triple 8 Crowther
Whio 8.5 Open
PIC Marine Insurance 1 Keelboats - (SH)
Agent 88 Young 88
Brix Young 88
Communique farr 9.2
Crystal Clear Warwick 1020
Delicado Townson 32
Flash Gordon Young 88
Gambier Farr 1020
Heaven 'n' Hell Young 88
Hot Gossip Farr 9.2
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
L'Avanti farr 1020
Medium Dry Young 88
Nijinsky YOUNG 88
Pahi Stewart 34
Pavo Stewart 34
pelagian 2 stewart 34
PERFECT ALIBI Young 88
Prelude Stewart 34
Pride of islay Stewart34
Promise Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
Result Lidgard
Romany II Senior 10m
Rush Young 88
Settlers Reach Challenge 29
Simple Minds Young 88
Skitzo Young 88
Slipstream III Young 88
Stratocaster Laurie Davidson
Tickled Pink Young 88
Voodoo Young 88
Wanderingstar Townson 32
War Machine Y88
PIC Marine Insurance 4 Cruising Division - (SH)
Akatea Cookson Cruiser
Champosa IOR Keeler
Cruise Control Beale
Devana Hanse 400
Fresco Hanse 495
Golden Pond Hanse 400e
Ilex Wilson 45
Moody Blue IV Beale super tanker
Mythos Beale 11.6
Notorious First 44.7
O'Sinnerman Davidson
Provincial Cowboy Ross 40
Viva Beneteau First 47.7

Events