Race Entries: 2012 B&G Simrad 60

11 August 2012

Longhaul Division
Andar Open 50
Celadon Elliot 1650
Coppelia Farr 11.6
Cosmic Cruz Beale 12.8
Duty Free Farr 1220
Equilibrium Marten 55
farrago II farr 11.6,
finale J 120
Fineline Young 11
First Priority Beneteau 35 First
Flojo Elliot
Gale force elliot 1050
Ilex Wilson 45
Lion NZ Whitbread Maxi
Marilyn Dibley
Marshall Law Ross 40
Midnight Express Birdsall 39
Mr Roosevelt Davidson42
Nosaka White 40
Notorious First 44.7
Omega 8 Bakewell white 42
Outlaw Davidson 42
outrageous fortune beneteau 45 first
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5
Power Play Cookson 12
River Rebel Lambert
Rolian II Beneteau First
Satellite Spy Ross 40
Spitfire Davidson 42
Stratocaster Laurie Davidson
truxton tiller
Valium Vickers 10.6
Viva First 47.7
Whitebait C.White
Wired BW 52
Zen Titan 36
Multihull Division
Attitude 8.5m
Borderline 8.5
Charleston Formula 28
Little Wing Newick Val 31
Putiki Express Corsair F24Mk2
Taeping Granger/Andrews
Timberwolf Multi
Voom 8.5
Whio Open 8.5
XL Extreme 40
Shorthaul Cruising Division
Absolut Leisure Leisure 42
CRUISE CONTROL BEALE
Elysium Elliott Tourer
FICTION Elliott Tourer 13.5m
Flyer Elliot Pilotghouse
Focus Elliott 1350 Tourer
House of Elliott Elliott 1050
Kia Kaha Bavaria Vision 40
Laissez Faire Beneteau First 47.7
O'Sinnerman Davidson 17m
Sea Harmony Jeaunneau Sunfast 52
Snap Decision Elliott 1050
Shorthaul Division
Brix Young 88
Charlatan Birdsal 37
Communique Farr 9.2
Crazy Horse Farr 1020
Delicado Townson 32
Dilemma Y88
Drums of Time Farr 1020
FARRARI FARR 1020
Hard Labour Farr 1020
Heartlight Young 8.8
Heaven 'n' Hell Young 88
Hot Gossip Farr 9.2
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
L'Avanti farr 1020
Legless Young 88
lynchmob Young 88
PAHI Stewart 34
Panacea Stewart 345
Pelagian 2 stewart 34
Pride of Islay Stewart 34
Promise Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
Revolution Farr 1104
Rewi Lotus 10.6
Romany II Senior 10m
RUSH Young 88
Short Circuit Farr 9.2
Skitzo Young 88
Slipstream III Young 88
Strathspey Farr 1020
SUNSTONE ONE-OFF S&S 39
Tickled Pink Young 88
Voodoo Young 88
Wanderingstar Townson 32
War Machine Young 88
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Abinitio Elliott 7
Bump n Grind Ross 830 (m)
Cool Change Ross 850
Erazer Elliot 780
Fast Company Ross 930
Geralda Elliott 6.5
High n Fibre Vickers 7m Traileryacht
Lightfoot Ross 930
Mercenary SR26
Mix T Motions Richard Edlin 8m
No Worries Ross930
Pepe Ross930(modified
Rattle N Rum SR26
Squid VIcious Ross 930
T.Rex SR26
The Entertainer Ross 930
Smallboat Cruising Division
In The Mood moody
La Baraka Davidson 35
La Camargue Jeanneau
Nevenka Townson 36
Northbound Farr 11.6
Rainbird Peter Nelson
Result Lidgard 36
Solaise Demon 10
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Aquaholic Tracker7.7
Bays Flyer MARAUDER+MASTHEAD SPINNAKER
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2
Black Dog Lotus
Candela Whiting 29
China Doll Reactor 25
Comfortably Numb Tracker
Crocodile Elliott 770
ENERGY Elliot 7.4
Faster Coyote Elliott 770
Fine Entry Ross 780 Modified
FX Elliott 7.9
Infiltrator Whiting 26
Moehau Pied Piper
Moneyshot Pied Piper
Norseman II Tracker 7.7
Pott Black Townson 32 Twilight
Quarter Pint Farr727
Rat Catcher Pied Piper
Revolution Blues Ross 830
Saint Fintan Reactor
Wishbone Reactor

Events