Race Entries: 2011 SSANZ B&G Simrad 100

10 September 2011

Longhaul Division
AKATEA COOKSON 50
BMW Yachtsport Bakewell White Z39
Bullrush Elliott
Coppelia Farr 11.6
COSMIC CRUZ BEALE
Danaide Beale 11.6
FICTION Elliott 13.5m
finale j 120
Flojo Elliot
Force Eleven Young
Gale Force Elliott 1050
High Voltage Elliott 1050
Hullabaloo Young 11
Ilex Wilson 45
Kiwi Jim Young
Laissez-faire Beneteau 47.7 First
Marshall Law Ross 40
Mr Roosevelt Davidson42
Nosaka White 40
Notorious First 44.7 Beneteau
OMEGA BAKEWELL WHITE 42
outrageous fortune beneteau 45 first
overload Elliott
Pahi Stewart 34
pelagian 2 Stewart 34
Peppermint Planet Young 11
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5
Pretty Boy Floyd Ross 12
Result Lidgard 36
River Rebel Lambert
Rolian 11 Frers 42
Room to Move Elliot 10:50
Shrek's House Colson 9.7
Spearhead Elliott 1050
Starlight Express Davidson
Stratocaster Laurie Davidson
sudden impulse Young 11
Surreal Beneteau 47.7
truxton tiller
Vingilot Cavalier 45
VIVA FIRST 47.7
Whitebait C.White
Wired BW52
YOUNG REBEL YOUNG 11
Zen Titan 36
Multihull Division
Borderline Eaton 8.5
Charleston Formula 28
Exodus given 10m
Hyper Trimaran
Putiki Express 8.5 Multi
Taeping Grainger
Timberwolf TRIMARAN
Triple 8 Crowther
Voom Open 8;5
Shorthaul Cruising Division
Absolut Leisure Leisure/Pacer 42
Cruise Control Beale
Elysium Elliott Tourer
House of Elliott Elliott 1050 (modified)
O'Sinnerman Davidson
Snap Decision Elloitt 10.50
ubique 14m Elloitt Tourer
Shorthaul Division
AZURE Farr1020
COMMUNIQUE FARR 9.2
Cosa Nostra Young 88
Delicado Townson 32
Farrari Farr 1020
Flash Gordon Young 88
Hard Labour Farr 1020
Heaven 'n' Hell Young 88
Hot Gossip Farr 9.2
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
Knighthawk A Wright
L'Avanti farr 1020
Max Headroom Farr 1020
Medium Dry Young 88
Nijinsky Y88
Outrageous Young 88
Panacea Stewart 34
Pink Cadillac Young 88
Promise Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
Romany II Senior 10m
Rush Young 88
Sailor Moon Young 88
Share Delight Farr 1020
Short Circuit Farr 9.2
Skitzo Young 88
Slipstream III Young 88
strathspey Farr 1020
Super Severance Farr 11.6
The V Team Farr 1020
Waka Huia Young 88
War Machine Young 88
Wright One Lotus 950
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Bump n Grind Ross 830 (m)
cadibarra don jones
Cool Change Ross 850
Drop Dead Fred Ross 930
enine elliot
Erazer elliot 780
Fast Company Ross 930 mod
geralda elliott 6.5
Lightfoot Ross 930
Mercenary SR26
MIX T MOTIONS RICHARD EDLIN
Motorboat SR26
Pepe Ross930 mod
Radio Active Eliott 7.9
Rattle n Rum SR26
Suburban Reptile R930 Pedigree
T.Rex SR26
Smallboat Cruising Division
club fed Farr 11.6
In The Mood moody45DS
La Camargue Sun Odyssey 40.3
Nevenka Townson 36
Revolution Farr1104
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Aquaholic Tracker7.7
BAYS FLYER MARAUDER+MASTHEAD SPINNAKER
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2
Candela Whiting 29
China Doll Reactor 25
Comfortably Numb Tracker
Dire Straits Farr 727
Double Dutch Davidson 28
ENERGY Elliott 7.4 Mod
High-n-Fibre Vickers 7m
Infiltrator Whiting 26 1/4 ton
Jim Beam Pied Piper
Moccasin Tracker
Moehau Pied Piper
Moneyshot Pied Piper
Norseman II Tracker 7.7
NOVAMECH Tracker
OVERDRAFT Farr 727
PE tiller 6.5
Phocoena Whiting Reactor
Quarter Pint Farr727
Quick Nik Farr 727
Rat Attack Pied Piper
Revolution Blues Ross 830
Saint Fintan Reactor
Smokey Joe Whiting/ 1/4 TON
Southbound Elliott 7.4
Tioga Iti Lidgard 29
Top Knot Davidson 28
Wishbone Reactor
Woodstock Pied Piper
Yosemite Sam Pied Piper

Events