Race Entries: 2010 SSANZ B&G Simrad 50

3 July 2010

Longhaul Division
Andar Open 50
backchat Elliott 1050
demonstrator Thompson 30 mod
Eleanor Davidson 42
finale j 120
Fineline Young 11
Flojo Elliott
Force Eleven Young 11
Future Feedback Young 11
GALE FORCE ELLIOTT 1050 MOD
higher ground ross 10.66
Karma Police Shaw 30
kiwi Jim Young
Marshall Law Ross 40
Mr Roosevelt Davidson 42
Notorious Beneteau First 44.7
omega bakwell white 42
outrageous fortune beneteau 45 first
Overload Elliott
Perchanse Hanse 430
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5
Prawn Broker Young 9.4
Pretty Boy Floyd Ross 12
Pretty Woman Elliott 1050
Provincial Cowboy Ross 40
Rockstar Elliott 1050
Rolian II Frers 42
Roulette II jim young
Sea Harmony Jeanneau Sunfast 52
Second Nature E1050
Surreal Beneteau 47.7
truxton tiller
V5 TP52
VIVA BENETEAU 47.7
Warringa Farr 11.6
Whitebait C.White
Wild Blue J124
Zen Titan 36
Multihull Division
Dirty Deeds Fisher 8.5
Exodus given 10m
Hooters Modified GBE
Hyper Grainger 9.2
Putiki Express Corsair F24 Mk2
TAEPING GRAINGER 44
This Way Up 9m multihull
Tigre Ron Given
Triple 8 Crowther
Shorthaul Cruising Division
CLUB FED FARR 11.6
Elysium Elliott Tourer
Flyer Elliott 1350 Pilot House
Freedom of Leigh Schooner
Fulmar Farr 11.6
Go Elliott 16 Tourer
Kia Kaha Bavaria Vision 40
Laissez-faire Beneteau
Seaquesta Dubois 42
Ubique 14m Elliott Cruiser
Shorthaul Division
Alberta Rose Farr 9.2
Aquiline Farr 1020
Cetacea Rochfort
Charlatan Birdsall 37
Cloud 9 Farr 9.2
Communique F9.2
Cool Bear Farr 9.2
Coppelia Farr 11.6
Danaide Beale 11.6
Dangerzone Young 88
Destiny in Motion Farr 9.2
Escapology Farr 1040
Farrari Farr 1020
Flash Gordon Young 88
Flashback Young 88
Hornblower Kessell 37
Hot Gossip Farr 9.2
Hullabaloo Young 11 (unmodified)
Ilex Wilson 45
Island Girl Farr 1220
Knighthawk Alan Wrignt One-Off
L'Avanti farr 1020
Lionmark White 32
Nadia II Lotus 10.6
Nijinsky Young 88
Open Country Beale 35
Oracle Nelson 32
Pahi Stewart 34
Panacea Stewart 34
pelagian stewart 34
Penury Farr 1020
Peppermint Planet Young 11
Persuader Lotus 10.6
Promise Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
rainbow IV farr 1020
River Rebel Lambert 36
rush young 88
Sailor Moon Young 88
Share Delight Farr 1020
Short Circuit Farr 9.2
Sister Moonshine Young 88
Skitzo Young 88
Slipstream III Young 88
Strathspey Farr 1020
sudden impulse Young 11
Sweeney Todd Young 88
Sweetest Thing Beale 33
The Pirate Nolex 30
The V Team Farr 1020
Time Out Young 88
tour de force beneteau 40.7
Waka Huia Young 88
Witchy Woman young 11
Young Radical Young 88
ZERO TOLERANCE DAVIDSON
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Bump n Grind Ross 830 (m)
Cool Change Ross 850
Drop Dead Fred Ross 930M
E-NINE ELLIOT 9
ENERGY Elliott 7.4 Mod
Lightfoot Ross 930
Mix T Motions Chris White
Pepe Ross 930
Rattle n Rum SR 26
recreation ross 930m
Suburban Reptile R930 STANDARD
Travell'n Man SR 26
Wavecajin Ross 830 (modified)
Whats News Young 8.4
Smallboat Cruising Division
Choice Transport Farr 1020
HANSE OFF HANSE 370 E
Nevenka Townson 36
Precedent Stewart 34
Rainsong Tarrabocia 34
Revolution Farr 1104
Spirito - B B37
VIVO HANSE 370E
Zeta Hanse 400
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Against the flow Elliott 7.4
Aquaholic Tracker 7.7
Bays Flyer Marauder+oversize spinnaker
Begorrah Lotus 9.2
Candela Whiting 29
CANTARA Tracker
CHINA DOLL REACTOR 25
Christie Tracker
Comfortably Numb Tracker
Crac-A-Jac Farr 727
Double Dutch Davidson 28
Ecstasy Reactor
Elly Tracker 7.7
Gulf Ruler lidgard 29
Moneyshot Pied Piper
Motamouse pied piper
Mumbo Jumbo Farr 727
Nocturne Townson 26
Norseman II Tracker 7.7
NOVAMECH Tracker
One Xtreme Pied Piper
OVERDRAFT Farr 727
PE tiller 6.5
PHOCOENA Whiting Reactor 25
Quarter Pint Farr 727
Rebel Yell IOR 1/4 tonner
Saint Fintan Reactor
The Source Farr 727
Tiaoga iti Lidgard 29
Top Knot Davidson 28
Total Response Whiting 29
Wishbone Reactor

Events