Race Entries: 2016 SSANZ Safety at Sea NZ Baltic 50

3 September 2016

Longhaul Division
Absolut Leisure Leisure 42
Activator Hauraki 45
Anarchy YD37
Awen Imoca 60
Crusader35 Elliott35 ss
ENIGMA I ELLIOTT 1050
Equilibrium Marten 55
Farrago 11 Farr11.6
Fiction Elliott Tourer 1350
Flying Boat Young 11
Force Eleven Young
Gale Force Elliott 1050
Higher Ground ross 10.66
Krakatoa II pogo40
Lawless XP44
Margaritaville Ross 10.66
Marshall Law Ross 40
Nosaka White 40
Omega8 Bakewell - White
Planet X CROSS
Power Play Cookson 12
Prawn Broker Young 9.4
Provincial Cowboy Ross 40
Sun Fast 3600 Racing Jeanneau
The Guarantee Ross 10.66
Titanium Stomp 38
Truxton Tiller 35
Waka Thompson 850
Whitebait C.White
Zen Titan 36
Zucchero Beale 44
Multihull Division
Charleston F28x
Dragon Open Multi
Excess SL33
Exodus Ron Given
Freedom Open 8.5 - GBE
HOOTERS 8.5 Modified GBE
Slime tennant bladerunner 44
Superbad Farrier 32
Taeping 45 ft multi
Tigre Open 8.5
Veladare Fountaine Parjot
Voom GBE
Shorthaul Cruising Division
Dynamite Beale 12.80
Elysium Elliott Tourer
KIA KAHA BAVARIA VISION40
Outrageous Fortune Beneteau First 45
Patiko Stewart 34
Pavo Stewart 34
Spirito-B B37
Shorthaul Division
Carpe Diem Elliot 1060
Crewcial Fix Edlin 10.50
Duty Free Farr 1220
Floyd Beale 33
Ilex Classic
Knighthawk Alan Wright
Last Tram 0wen wooley
Oracle Nelson
PAHI Stewart 34 Mod
Polaris Stewart34
Pride of Islay Stewart 34
Promise Stewart 34
Protocol Farr 11.6
Psyche Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
Rainbow V Farr1220
Revolution Farr 1104
Satchmo FARR 38
Vela Via Elan
Wild Thing 3 Farr 1104s
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Cool Change Ross 850
CU Later Ross 8m
Melting Pot elliott 9
Mix T Motions Richard Edlin
Pepe Ross930
Rattle n Rum SR26
Real Deal Elliott 770
T-Rex SR26
The Entertainer Ross 930
thirsty work ross 8.5
Wild Oats Ross 930
Smallboat Cruising Division
Blondie young 88
Hyperactive Elliott 7
INFARRED Farr 1104
La Baraka Davidson 35
La Camargue Jeanneau
Sirocco V Hunter 38
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Big Bickies Farr 920
China Doll Reactor
Cocorico Young 88 (Centreboard)
Cordite Marauder
ELLY Tracker 7.7
Hot Prospect Marauder
Imagine Farr 9.2
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
Macheath Tracker 7.7
Mahita Maurader
Nocturne Serene
Pukeko Whiting 29
Reliant Reactor
Southern Rebel Marauder
Urban Escape Beneteau First 31.7
Smallboat Division Light/Medium Displacement
Clandestine Jet Ross 830
Crocodile Elliott770
Lightning Elliott7.9
Moehau II Pied Piper
Moving Violation Elliott 7.9
rafferty rules ross 780 ( m)
RED LABEL PIED PIPER
Revolution Blues Ross 830
Shapeshifter Ross 830
Snifter Pied Piper
Tackhammer Tiller 6.5
Young 88 Division
ABRACADABRA II Young 88
Acushla Farr 1020
Arrogant Frog Farr 1020
Cantilta Young 88
CROWDED HOUSE YOUNG88
Farrari Farr 1020
Gambier Farr 1020
Hard Labour Farr 1020
L'Avanti farr 1020
Legless Young 88
Mindbender Young 88
Nautique Young 88
Penury Farr 1020
Rajah Farr 1020
Rawhide Farr 1020
Rush young 88
Sailor Moon Young 88
Strathspey Farr 1020
Voodoo Young 88
War Machine Y88

Events