Race Entries: 2015 SSANZ Safety at Sea Baltic 50

5 September 2015

Longhaul Division
Activator Hauraki 45
Akatea Cookson 50CR
Anarchy YD37
Atamai Beneteau First
Bushido Elliott 35
Elysium Elliott Tourer
Equilibrium Marten 55
Fiction Elliott Tourer 1350
Finale J 120
Fineline Young 11
Flying Boat Young 11
Force Eleven Young
gale force elliott 1050
HUPANE Verdier Class 40
Krakatoa II Pogo 40
Laissez Faire II Beneteau 47.7
Lasses-faire Beneteau
Marilyn Dibley
Nosaka White 40
Planet X Cross
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5
Provincial Cowboy Ross 40
Spearhead Elliott 1050
Sun Fast 3600 Racing Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600
Sure Thing Elliott 12
Truxton tiller
Waka Thompson 850
Whitebait C.White
Zealous Salona 41
Multihull Division
Charleston F28+
Dragon Open Multi
Enola crowther
Excess SL33
Freedom Open 8.5 - GBE
Sledge 8.5 multi
Stealth Mission Tucker8.5
Taeping Grainger 45
Voom 8.5 GBE
Shorthaul Cruising Division
Cruise Control Beale
Devana Hanse 400
Golden Pond Hanse 400e
Indelible Dehler 41
Kia Kaha Bavaria Vision40
Moody Blue IV Beale 47ST
Nevenka Townson 36
Notorious First 44.7 Super Cruiser
Outrageous Fortune Beneteau 45 First
Zen Titan 36
Shorthaul Division
Crystal Clear Warwick 10.5
Duty Free Farr 1220
First Priority Beneteau First 35
Floyd Beale 33
Gambier Farr 1020
Hard Labour Farr 1020
Hot Gossip Farr 9.2
Howzat Whiting Half Tonner
Imagine Farr 9.2
L'Avanti farr 1020
Matthew Burkhardt stewart 34
Namu Jim Young NZ 37
Nijinsky Young 88
PAHI Stewart 34
Pavo Stewart 34
Polaris Stewart 34
Pride of Islay Stewart 34
Promise Stewart 34
Rainbow V Farr 1220
Rawhide Farr 1020
Result Lidgard
RUSH! young 88
Sailor Moon Young 88
Slipstream III Young 99
Squid VIcious Ross 930
The Taniwha Warick Stratus
Tickled Pink Young 88
Voodoo Young 88
War Machine Y88
wright one lotus9.50
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Cool Change Ross 850
Faster Coyote Elliott 770
Gaucho SR26
Meister Challenge 29 Sport
Melting Pot Elliott 9
Mercenary SR26
Mix T Motions Richard Edlin
MOTORBOAT SR26
Pepe Ross930
RNB Jim Young 8.4
Space Station SR26
Smallboat Cruising Division
Arrogant Frog Farr 1020
Athair Hanse
Back Chat Elliot 1050
Blondie young 88
Farrari Farr 1020
Hanse Off Hanse 370 E
High Voltage Elliott 1050
KAILANI HANSE 400
Kristina Y88
La Baraka Davidson 35
La Camargue Jeanneau
Pretty Woman Elliott 1050
Rockstar Elliott 1050
Snap Decision Elliott 1050
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Beep Beep Pied Piper
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2
boatspray platu 25
Cordite marauder sport
Elly Tracker 7.7
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
Moehau II Pied Piper
Moving Violation Elliott 7.9
Nexus Platu 25
Nocturne Townson 26
One xtreme Piedpiper
Panic Mouse Pied Piper
Pukeko Whiting 29
rafferty rules ross 780 m
Revolution Blues Ross 830
rocklobster warwick stratus 747
Southern Rebel Marauder
Substance Ross 780M
tackhammer tiller 6.5
Tramper Tracker 7.7
Wild! Farr 727
Woodstock Pied Piper
XTsea Ross 780
Yotasorus Farr 727

Events