Race Entries: 2014 SSANZ Safety at Sea Evolution Sails 100

6 September 2014

Longhaul Division
Bizzarre Grant Senior 11.4
Bushido Elliott
Celadon Elliot 1650
Crewless Class 950
Crusader35 Elliot 35SS
Django J/111
Duty Free Farr 1220
Elysium Elliott Tourer
Equilibrium Marten 55
Fiction Elliott 1350
finale J 120
Fineline Young 11
Flying Boat Young 11
gale force elliott 1050
higher ground ross 10.66
Indelible Dehler 41
Laissez-faire Beneteau 58 Oceanis
marilyn dibley
Marshall Law Ross 40
Nirvana Keeler
Nosaka White 40
Notorious FIRST 44.7
Pork Chop Elliott 10.5
Power Play Cookson 12
Pretty Boy Floyd Ross 12
Provincial Cowboy Ross 40
Spearhead Elliott 1050
touchdown mitchinson
Urban Cowboy Ross 40
Whitebait C.White
Zealous Salona 41
Multihull Division
Borderline Eaton 8.5
Charleston F28
excess SL33
Freedom 8.5 GBE
Sledge 8.5 multi
Stealth Mission Tucker 8.5
Taeping Grainger
Triple 8 Crowther
Voom Open 8.5
Shorthaul Cruising Division
Activator Hauraki 45
Atamai Beneteau
Cruise Control Beale 12.8 modified
Golden Pond Hanse 400e
High Voltage Elliott 1050
Ilex Wilson 45
Moody Blue IV Beale
Mythos Beale 11.6
Outrageous Fortune Beneteau 45 First
Quicksilver S&S 41
Shorthaul Division
Crystal Clear Warwick 10.5
Dilemma Young 88
Farrari Farr 1020
Forever Mummery
Gambier Farr 1020
Heaven 'n' Hell Young 88
Howzat Whiting Half Tonner
L'Avanti farr 1020
Namu Jim Young
Nijinsky Young 88
Pahi Stewart 34
Pavo Stewart 34
Polaris Stewart 34
Pride of Islay Stewart 34
Psychic Stewart 34
Rainbow V Farr 1220
RUSH! Young 88
Sailor Moon Young 88
SHEKINAH NZ Lotus 10.6 Mk2
Strathspey Farr 1020
Sudden Impluse Young 11
Tickled Pink Young 88
Wandering Star Townson 32
War Machine Y88
wright one a wright
Shorthaul Sportsboat Division
Cool Change Ross 850
Faster Coyote Elliott 770
Gaucho SR 26
Grunt Machine Ross
Mercenary SR26
Mix T Motions Richard Edlin
Motorboat SR26
No Worries Ross930
Radio Active Elliott 7.9
Rattle N Rum SR26
Rocky SR26
Squid Vicious Ross 930
T-Rex SR26
The Entertainer Ross 930
Unitec II Elliott
Wavecajin Ross 830
Wild Oats Ross 930
Smallboat Cruising Division
Aeolian Alan Wright 12m
Enchant Hanse 415
La Baraka Davidson 35
La Camargue Jeanneau 40.3
Leading Light Beale33
Nevenka Townson 36
Smallboat Division Heavy Displacement
Aquaholic Tracker7.7
BAYS FLYER MARAUDER
BEGORRAH LOTUS 9.2
Blue Sapphire Marauder
Comfortably Numb Tracker
Crocodile Elliott 770
DOUBLE DUTCH Davidson 28
Evolution Woodstock Pied Piper
Flasher Marauder
FX Elliott 7.9
John Barleycorn Spencer 32
MACHEATH Tracker
Mahita Marauder
Manawa Marauder
Moehau Pied Piper
Moving Violation Elliott 7.9
mr kamikaze original design elliott 7.9
NEXUS Platu 25
Nocturne Townson 26
Puddleduck Townson Pied Piper
rafferty rules ross 780 (m)
RELIANT REACTOR 25
Settler Reach Challenge 29
snifter pied piper
Southern Rebel Marauder
Substance Ross 780 (m)
tack hammer tiller 6.7
Tiny Dancer Stratus 747
Wild! Farr 727
Wishbone Reactor
Yotasorus Farr 727

Events